THANKS THE WORLD FOR HAVING YOU HERE
Group Blog
 
<<
กันยายน 2550
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 
 
2 กันยายน 2550
 
All Blogs
 
Good morning from my home sweet home











Shrek - Karaoke Dance Party

HI, EVERYBODY AND WELCOME TO THE SHREK IN THE SWAMP KARAOKE DANCE PARTY
I'M GONNA TAKE THINGS DOWN ALITTLE BIT WITH ONE OF MY PERSONAL

FAVOURITES

DON'T GO CHANGING.. TO TRY AND PLEASE ME
YOU'VE NEVER LET ME DOWN BEFORE HMM

I MADE IT THROUGH THE WILDERNESS
YOU KNOW I MADE IT THROUGH
DIDN'T KNOW HOW LOST I WAS, UNTIL I FOUND YOU

YEAH!
I LIKE BIG BUTTS AND I CAN NOT LIE
ALL YOU OTHER BROTHERS CAN'T DENY
THAT WHEN A GIRL WALKS IN WITH AN IDDY BIDDY WAIST AND A ROUND THING

IN YOUR FACE YOU GET..

FEELINGS (DO DO DO DO DO)

IT'S FUN TO STAY AT DA Y.M.C.A, IT'S FUN TO STAY AT THE Y.M.C.A (

HAHAHA)

DO YOU REALLY WANT TO HURT ME, OW! (SCREAM TYPE THING)
DO YOU REALLY WANT TO MAKE ME CRY

AH AH AH AH

STAYING ALIVE
STAYING ALIVE

AH AH AH AH

WHO LET THE DOGS OUT, WHO WHO WHO WHO WHO
WHO LET THE DOGS OUT, WHO WHO WHO WHO WHO

I SAID GET UP AND DANCE TO THE MUSIC
BOOM BOOM BOOM BOOM BOOM
DANCE TO THE MUSIC, OOH YEAH
DANCE TO THE MUSIC, HAHA
ALL WE NEED IS A DRUMMER
FOR PEOPLE WHO ONLY NEED A BEAT, YEAH
BREAK IT DOWN GREEN GIRL!
PHILONIUS, MY MAN!
I'M GONNA ASK THE BOTTOM
SO THAT THE DANCERS JUST WON'T HIDE
YO, TAKE IT SHREK
YOU MIGHT LIKE TO HEAR MY ORGAN
I SAID RIDE, SALLY, RIDE
I CAN'T SEE ME LOVING NOBODY BUT YOU
FOR ALL MY LIFE
DANCE TO THE MUSIC (SHREK YOU AIN'T DANCING YET)
DANCE TO THE MUSIC (AWW YEAH)
DANCE TO THE MUSIC (NOW THATS HOW I LIKE IT)
DANCE TO THE MUSIC (EVERYBODY)
DANCE TO THE MUSIC
DANCE TO THE MUSIC
DANCE TO THE MUSIC
HEY PINOCCHIO, YOU WANT TO WATCH THAT NOSE, MAN
HAHAHAHA





















Create Date : 02 กันยายน 2550
Last Update : 10 พฤศจิกายน 2550 12:01:01 น. 0 comments
Counter : 249 Pageviews.

ชื่อ : * blog นี้ comment ได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
Comment :
  *ส่วน comment ไม่สามารถใช้ javascript และ style sheet
 

Father_to_daughter
Location :
กรุงเทพฯ Thailand

[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed
Smember
ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




Sawasdee ka! Welcome to my blog naka. Please stay for a while if you dare ...อิอิ

สวัสดีค่ะ ขอให้มีความสุขในทุกวันนะคะ THANKS FOR VISITING MY BLOGS. ENJOY YOUR STAY NAKA!
I love you because you make everyday magical. I love you because you believe in me. I love you because you understand me like no one else does. I love you because you always know just what I need. I love you because just being around you make my day. I love you because you love me for me. I love you because you are the best thing that has ever happened to me. My life would be nothing without you

Free Cursors
Friends' blogs
[Add Father_to_daughter's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.