เทอิ 테이 Tei เนื้อเพลง แปลเพลง แปลไทย แปล เพลง Lyrics English and Thai Translation by popcutesweet 노래 가사     
Group Blog
 
All blogs
 

Tei's Profile

Tei คือ ใคร?


ใคร คือ Tei ?


Smiley


สำหรับคนที่ไม่เคยได้ยินชื่อนี้มาก่อน


테이 (อ่านว่า เท-อี เอาเสียง 'อี' เก็บไว้ในลำคอนะคะ)


ก็คือนักร้องบัลลาดชื่อดังของเกาหลี


(แต่มีแฟนในไทยเพียงน้อยนิด)


Smiley


หน้าตาเป็นแบบนี้


Tei


แต่รูปนี้มันไม่เห็นหน้าอ่ะนะ ก็เลยแถมให้อีกรูป Smiley



น่ารักใช่มั้ยล่ะ? Smiley


รับรองว่าถ้าได้ฟังเพลงของ Tei ล่ะก็


จะต้องรัก Tei มากขึ้นอีกเป็นกอง


SmileySmileySmileySmiley


Smiley www.tei-thailand.com (คลิกเลยฮับ)


Profile:


Name : Tei
(from French 'Te'='You' and English 'I' : Tei = You+I)


Birth Name: Kim Ho Kyoung (김호경)


Height : 181 cm (may have changed)


Weight : 68 kg (may have changed)


Blood Type : A


Birthdate: April 4, 1983


Birthplace: Ulsan, South Korea


Academic Background: Kyoungnam University
(Bachelor's Degree in Architecture, now studying Master's in Business Administration)
His IQ when he was in primary school is 145!


Family Background: one younger brother


Hobbies : Drawing, Cartoon, Basketball, Music Appreciation and Movies


Special Skills: Drum


Debut : 27/12/2003 MBC Music Camp


Album:
★ Tei Volume 1 [The First Journey] 2004.06.01
★ Tei Volume 2 [UCUPRACACIA] 2005.02.02
★ Tei Volume 3 [테이의 세번째 설레임] (Third Vibration) 2005.11.22
★ Tei Volume 4 [애인] (Lovers) 2007.02.09
★ Tei Volume 5 [The Note] 2008.11.13
★ Tei Volume 5.5 [The Shine 2009] 2009.09.09


Hit Songs:
♣ 사랑은 향기를 남기고 (Love Leaves Its Scent)
♣ 사랑은 하나다 (Love is One)
♣ 그리움을 사랑한 가시나무 (The Thornbush who Loves Longing)
♣ 그리움을 외치다 (Screaming Out Sadness)
♣ 같은베개 (Same Pillow)
♣ 기적 같은 이야기 (A Miracle-like Story)
♣ 독설 (Wicked Tongue)


TV Broadcast: MTV Korea 'Tei World' (2003)


Movie Appearance : 여고생 시집가기 (Marrying School Girl) (2004)


Radio: KBS 2FM Tei's Music Island (2007-2008)


Awards :
◈ SBS Gayo Daejun 2005 (Bonsang)
◈ Germany Hanover Roger Music Stage 2004
◈ 19th Golden Disk Awards - Yepp Best New Artist 2004




 

Create Date : 18 สิงหาคม 2551    
Last Update : 14 กันยายน 2552 17:40:30 น.
Counter : 185 Pageviews.  


popcutesweet
Location :
กรุงเทพฯ Thailand

[Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]


ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




lozocat
All lyrics translated by popcutesweet.

Please give proper credit and link back to this site when taking out.

Strictly prohibited for commercial use.

สงวนลิขสิทธิ์

Creative Commons License
ผลงานนี้ ใช้สัญญาอนุญาตของครีเอทีฟคอมมอนส์แบบ แสดงที่มา-ไม่ใช้เพื่อการค้า-ไม่ดัดแปลง 3.0 ประเทศไทย

Friends' blogs
[Add popcutesweet's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.