Group Blog
 
 
กันยายน 2553
 
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930 
 
10 กันยายน 2553
 
All Blogs
 
박신혜 / PARK SHIN HYE



Name: 박신혜 / Park Shin Hye (Bak Sin Hye)
Profession: Actress, model and singer
Birthdate: 1990-Feb-18
Birthplace: Gwangju Metropolitan City, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: A
Family: Mother, father and one older brother
Education: Seoul Young-Pa Girls' Middle/High School , Seoul Joongang University: Majoring in drama & movie
Talent: Dancing
Favorite color: White, red
Religion: Christianity
Hobby: Listening to music, Baseball
Debut: Lee Seung Hwan's music video "Got - flower" in 2003


Interesting Facts
Nickname: Randy-Shinhye (Randy Johnson Shin Hye) - she got this nickname as she opened a baseball game. Her pose were so perfect like Randy Johnson (a famous MLB player).
Favourite Baseball Team: Kia Tigers (a baseball team representing her hometown).


Drama
My Girlfriend is a Nine-Tailed Fox (SBS, 2010, cameo)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2010, cameo)
You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Bicheonmu (SBS, 2008)
Kimcheed Radish Cubes (MBC, 2007)
Several Questions That Make Us Happy (KBS2, 2007)
Goong S (MBC, 2007)
Tree of Heaven (SBS, 2006)
Seoul 1945 (KBS1, 2006)
Cute or Crazy (SBS, 2005)
Not Alone ??? ??? (SBS, 2004)
Stairway to Heaven (SBS, 2003
)

Movie
Cyrano; Dating Agency (2010)
Evil Twin / The Hometown of Legends (2007)
Love Phobia (2006)


บทบาทที่ได้รับใน 미남이시네요 / Minami Shineyo
Park Shin Hye ต้องรับบทเป็นฝาแฝดชาย-หญิง ซึ่งแฝดฝ่ายพี่ชาย (โกมินัม) เป็นสมาชิกของวงดนตรีไอดอล A.N.JELL แต่ด้วยเพราะเขาประสบอุบัติเหตุจนไม่สามารถไปร่วมแสดงกับ วงที่ต่างประเทศได้ ฟากปาร์ค ชินแฮ (Park Shin Hye) แฝดหญิงผู้น้อง (โกมิยอ) จึงถูกร้องขอให้ต้องปลอมตัวเป็นชายมารับหน้าที่แทนพี่ชายของเขา เรื่องราววุ่นวาย ต่างๆ ต้องตามมาอีกมากมาย เมื่อสมาชิกในวงรู้ว่า ปาร์คชินเฮ (โกมิยอ) ที่เป็นแฝดหญิงผู้น้อง ไม่ใช่ผู้ชาย











































Park-Shin Hye - wi...



Create Date : 10 กันยายน 2553
Last Update : 13 กันยายน 2553 0:10:03 น. 1 comments
Counter : 440 Pageviews.

 


โดย: mamo_reen วันที่: 17 กันยายน 2553 เวลา:14:00:27 น.  

ชื่อ :
Comment :
  *ใช้ code html ตกแต่งข้อความได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
 
รหัสส่งข้อความ
กรุณายืนยันรหัสส่งข้อความ

mamo_reen
Location :


[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




어떡하죠..어떡하죠 그대가
떠나가네요 어떡하죠..어떡하죠
날두고 떠나가네요 사랑해요..
사랑해요.. 목놓아 불러보지만
그댄 듣지 못해요.. 가슴으로만
외치고 있으니
ทำอย่างไรดี.. ทำอย่างไรดี
เธอจากไปแล้ว ทำอย่างไรดี..
ทำอย่างไรดี เธอจากไปแล้ว
ทิ้งฉันไว้ข้างหลัง รักนะ รักนะ
ได้แต่ตะโกนบอกไป แต่เธอไม่ได้ยิน
เพราะทำได้แค่ ตะโกนอยู่ในใจเท่านั้น

lozocat


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com

Friends' blogs
[Add mamo_reen's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.