Visa_Ticket รับดูแลเรื่องวีซ่าและจองตั๋วเครื่องบินทั่วโลก Merry Christmas and Happy New Year ค่ะจากใจVisa_Ticket
Group Blog
 
All blogs
 

ตัวอย่างใบ Reject ค่ะ

นี่เป็นตัวอย่างของใบ Reject นะคะ สำหรับบางท่านที่ไม่เคยเห็นค่ะ อิอิ+




 

Create Date : 09 มกราคม 2550    
Last Update : 9 มกราคม 2550 14:08:09 น.
Counter : 958 Pageviews.  

จม.รับรองการทำงาน (Eng) เพื่อขอวีซ่า

1.
NO. ...../ 2004

TO WHOM IT MAY CONCERN

This is to certify that Mr........................ has been employed by ...................(ชื่อบริษัทค่ะ). Sinece ................. (เดือน วันที่, พ.ศ. ที่เริ่มทำงาน ตัวอย่างเช่น May 4, 2004). His present position is ........................(ตำแหน่ง), ................... Department (แผนก ตัวอย่างเช่น Sale and Marketing Department) and his income is approximate ............Baht per month.

Very truly yours,


(..........................) ชื่อของผู้สามารถอนุมัติเอกสาร

................................. ตำแหน่งของผู้อนุมัติ ยกตัวอย่างเช่น Managing Director


December 5, 2004 (วันที่ออกเอกสาร)



2.
Ref. No. :

9 June 2004

To whom it may concern,

Dear Sir,

This is to certify that _______________ who is__________of _____________. since ______________ with the present monthly income of Baht _________. He has annual holidays between ____ June 2004 to ___ June 2004 will visit to your country as tourist and we guarantee that he will return to Thailand upon completion of the tour.

We trust that the information we have presented above will assist you in granting the necessary visa to him. We look forward to your kind co-operation and remain.


Yours Sincerely,




Director



3.
Ref: xxxx (x)/

Month, date, Year

Japanese Consulate
Airport Business Park,
Chiang Mai

To whom it may concern,

With this letter I do hereby confirm that (ชื่อ -นามสกุล) is a government official of ชื่อแผนกเป็นภาษาอังกฤษ, สังกัด กรม/กอง , ชื่อสถานที่ทำงาน, ทำงานในตำแหน่งอะไร อยางเช่นของดิฉัน(working as an International Relations Officer.) As a government official, Mrs. ชื่อ is in receipt of a salary of Baht xxxxxx per month

Mrs. ชื่อ has informed me of her desire to vacation in Japan for a period of 10 days, from October X- X 2004. She has assured me that at the end of her vacation, on October 23 th 2004, she will immediately return to Thailand to continue her employment in the Office of the President.

Your favourable consideration of Mrs.ชื่อ’s application for a visa to allow her to enter Japan would be greatly appreciated.

Yours sincerely,

ชื่อ สกุล ผู้บริหารสูงสุดหรือผู้มีอำนาจขององค์กร
ตำแหน่ง พร้อมตราประทับ



4.
(หัวกระดาษบริษัท )

JULY 3, 2003

TO WHOM IT MAY CONCERN

This is to certify that Mr. .........................is working on my Company Limited Partnership since April 3, 2000. His salary is .............Baht per mount.



(Mr................................................)
Manager
(ประทับตราหน่อยงาน)



5.
Ref.No. xxx/2004

July 25, 2004


To whom it may concern,


This is to certify that Mr. ___________, has been employed by ___________ Public Company Limited since ________ to present. He is now working as _________________ in __________________ Department with the salary of Baht _____ excluding of other company provided fringe benefits.

Due to his _______ ( vacation or business or something krub ), ____________, would like to visit your country, _________ , during ____________.

We would highly appreciate your kind cooperation in issuing him the necessary visa.

Should there be any queries, please contact us at the address and telephone number given below.


Yours sincerely,

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
( xxxxxxx )
Human Resource Manager
XXX Public Company Limited


เอามาฝากกันนะคะ เลือกไปใช้กันได้ค่ะ...




 

Create Date : 13 พฤศจิกายน 2549    
Last Update : 13 พฤศจิกายน 2549 22:00:34 น.
Counter : 551 Pageviews.  

Visa canada ท่องเที่ยว/นักเรียน/แต่งงาน

สวัดดีครับ การไปประเทศ แคนาดาเป็นเรื่องไม่ง่ายเลย สำหรับทุกท่านที่สนใจจะไปเพื่อพักร้อนก็เป็นประเทศที่ดีทีเดียว สงบอากาศดี แต่วีซ่าขอยากมากเอกสารขอวีซ่ามีดังนี้ครับ .... (TT๐TT).......

เอกสารท่องเที่ยว
*รูปถ่าย 2 ใบ 2 นิ้ว
*หนังสือเดินทาง
*การเงิน/ Book Bank
*บัตรประชาชน
*ทะเบียนบ้าน
*ใบรับรองจากที่ทำงาน/กรณีที่คุณพ่อ คุณแม่ออกค่าใช้จ่ายให้ต้องมีการเซ็นเป็นลายลักษณ์อักษรว่าได้ยินยอม
*ใบจองการเดินทาง/ Book Ticket
*ประกันการเดินทาง/ Insurance
**เอกสารข้างต้นขึ้นอยู่กลับบางกรณี**


* เอกสารของการแต่งงานหรือจดทะเบียน*
เอกสารของผู้หญิงไทย
*หนังสือเดินทาง
*บัตรประชาชน
*ใบเกิด / ใบรับรองใบเกิด
*ทะเบียนบ้าน
*ใบหย่า (ถ้ามี)
*ใบรับรองโสด (ขอที่เขต /อำเภอ)
*ใบเปลี่ยนชื่อ/นามสกุล
**เอกสารข้างต้นนี้ต้องแปลและประทับตรา**
http://www.cic.gc.ca

http://www.thaiontario.com

http://www.dfait-maeci.gc.ca/asia/bangkok/site/visas_immigra tion-th.asp






 

Create Date : 11 พฤศจิกายน 2549    
Last Update : 8 มกราคม 2550 0:49:21 น.
Counter : 192 Pageviews.  

จม.รับรองการทำงาน (Eng) เพื่อขอวีซ่าท่องเที่ยว

Ref. No. ………….. / 2005

July 13, 2005

To Whom It May Concern

This is to certify that Mr./Ms. …...…(ชื่อ-นามสกุล)……..… is a ……..(ชื่อตำแหน่ง)……. of …...…(ชื่อฝ่าย)……..… at …...…(ชื่อบริษัท)……..…. He/She has joined as our staff since February 16, 2005. His/Her monthly salary is Baht xx,xxx.-

Mr./Ms. …...…(ชื่อ-นามสกุล)……..… has entitled to take the vacation from (ช่วงที่ขอลางาน) December 1 – 12, 2005 and she will return on his/her duty on (วันที่กลับมาทำงาน) December 13, 2005.

I hereby certify that the above mentioned are true and correct.



Mr./Ms./Mrs. …...…(ชื่อ-นามสกุลผู้มีอำนาจลงนาม)……..…
…...…(ตำแหน่ง)……..…
Human Resources Department




 

Create Date : 10 พฤศจิกายน 2549    
Last Update : 10 พฤศจิกายน 2549 16:11:43 น.
Counter : 150 Pageviews.  

Visa N/B Work permit

วีซ่า N/B เป็นวีซ่า
** ที่ใช้ทำธุรกิจ **
ต้องทำเอกสาร 2 ที่พร้อมกัน ที่ สตม.และกรมแรงงาน
ขั้นตอนมาก เป็นกรณีแบ่งออกเป็นหลายข้อมากมาย

**เอกสารใช้เหมือนขอวีซ่า N/O**
ที่ไม่เหมือนมีอยู่อย่างเดียว เงินในการลงทุนในบัญชี 2 ล้านขึ้นไป รูปแบบของธุรกรรม อื่นๆ
[กฎหมายการค้าระหว่างประเทศข้อกำหนด 10ข้อ]

**วีซ่า Work permit**
เป็นการขอหนังสือ เข้ามาทำงานในประเทศหรือขอทำงานนอกประเทศ สามารถนำไปเป็นเอกสารที่ใช้สมัครงาน ดูงานธุรกรรมอื่นๆ การที่ไม่มี Work permit คุณไม่สามารถทำธุรกรรมที่เป็นการรับเงินว่าจ้างได้และผิดประเภทของวีซ่าที่ขอไปต่างประเทศ รายละเอียดขึ้นอยู่กับกฎหมายระหว่างประเทศ .....




 

Create Date : 24 ตุลาคม 2549    
Last Update : 24 ตุลาคม 2549 2:27:16 น.
Counter : 176 Pageviews.  

1  2  3  

beertom
Location :
กรุงเทพ Thailand

[Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]


ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




สวัสดีคับ/ค่ะ ยินดีต้อนรับสู่บล็อคของเราซึ่งมากมายด้วยเนื้อหา และสาระ (แต่ก้อมีไร้สาระนะคับ 55+) เชิญคอมเม้นกันได้ตามสะดวกเลยคับ หรือถ้าใครมีข้อแนะนำ-ติชมอะไรก้อแจ้งเราได้นะครับ เราจะเปลี่ยนแปลงให้เป็นที่น่าอ่านของทุกๆคนคับ

- เรามีบริการรับดูแลให้คำปรึกษาในเรื่องวีซ่าของทุกประเทศ และทุกประเภทนะครับ
- รับจองตั๋วเครื่องบินทั่วโลก
- รับจัดทัวร์
- รับจองโรงแรม ที่พัก ทั้งในไทยและต่างประเทศ
- รับจดทะเบียนสมรสระหว่างคนไทยกับชาวต่างชาติ(ด่วน)
- รับแปลเอกสารพร้อมประทับตรากระทรวง
- รับยื่นเอกสารให้แก่สถานฑูตต่างๆ
- ประกันการเดินทาง
- รับต่อวีซ่าให้กับชาวต่างชาติที่ต้องการอยู่ในประเทศไทย
- รับทำ work permit

ใครสนใจหรือต้องการสอบถามทิ้งข้อความพร้อมE-mailหรือเบอร์ติดต่อไว้ในนี้ได้นะครับ หรือจะ E-mailมาสอบถามที่
* meme_dy_ka@hotmail.com
* thitima_0430@hotmail.com
* raffe_doggy@hotmail.com

เรายินดีให้คำปรึกษาตลอดเวลาครับผม หรือมีบริษัทใดๆที่ทำการค้า ธุรกิจเหมือนกระผมก้อเมลมาคุยกันได้นะครับ ผมยินดีที่จะแลกเปลี่ยนความคิดเห็นกับทุกๆคนครับ

มีคำถามทิ้งไว้ในเว็บบอร์ดได้นะครับแล้วจะมาตอบครับผม
http://www.websociety.biz/free-webboard/?user=pond124
หรือ
http://www.websociety.biz/free-webboard/?user=emmika

Generate Your Own Glitter Graphics @ GlitterYourWay.com - Image hosted by ImageShack.us
Get a scroller sign at http://www.glitteryourway.com
[Add beertom's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.