Saranghae..SunBin!!
Group Blog
 
 
Ȩԡ¹ 2549
 
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930 
 
20 Ȩԡ¹ 2549
 
All Blogs
 

Oppa's Profile



Profile:

Actor/Talent: Hyun Bin (현빈)
Real Name: Kim Tae Pyung (김태평)
Birthday: September 25, 1982
Blood Type: B
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 74 kg
Siblings: Parents and one older brother (I wonder if he's HOT also. )
School: Joong Ang University 중앙대학교 제1캠퍼스(서울)(연극과,졸업)
Hobbies: (watching) Plays, Swimming, Basketball
Status: Single

Management Company:
Star M Entertainment
//www.starment.com/stars/list.asp?b_type=hyun

Fan Mail:
Star M Entertainment, Co
229-26 Nonhyun 2 Dong (Heakwang Bldg 2nd Floor)
Kangnam-gu, Seoul, Korea (135-860)

Movies:
2002 - Shower (I don't think it was ever released though)
2004 - Daddy Long Legs
2004 - Spin Kick
2005 - A Millionaire's First Love (in theaters on February 9, 2006)

Awards:
2004 - MBC Popularity Award (Best Newcomer)
2005 - MBC Popularity Award (My Name is Kim Sam Soon 내이름은 김삼순)
2005 - MBC Best Couple Award - Kim Sun A ♡ Hyun Bin 김선아 ♡ 현빈 ( My Name is Kim Sam Soon 내이름은 김삼순)
2005 - MBC Top Excellence Award (My Name is Kim Sam Soon 내이름은 김삼순)
2006 - 42nd PaekSang Most Popular Award

credit :: soompi




 

Create Date : 20 Ȩԡ¹ 2549
1 comments
Last Update : 20 Ȩԡ¹ 2549 13:15:48 .
Counter : 349 Pageviews.

 

á ͧԹ....

ѧ㨹Ф ͧ..

 

: yeeab IP: 124.121.31.220 21 Ȩԡ¹ 2549 6:00:48 .  

:
Comment :
  * code html 觢ͤ੾Ҫԡ
 
觢ͤ
س׹ѹ觢ͤ


munamm
Location :


[ Profile ]

ԻҢͧ Blog [?]
ҡͤѧ
Rss Feed

Դ͡ : 1 [?]




춤추라, 아무도 바라보고 있지 않은 것처럼.
Dance like no one is watching
사랑하라, 한번도 상처받지 않은 것처럼.
Love like you've never been hurt
노래하라, 아무도 듣고 있지 않은것처럼.
Sing like no one is listening
일하라, 돈이빌요하지 않은 것처럼.
Work like you don't need the money
살라, 오늘이 마지막 날인 것처럼.
Live life every day as if it were your last

Friends' blogs
[Add munamm's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.