Group Blog
 
 
ธันวาคม 2552
 
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031 
 
29 ธันวาคม 2552
 
All Blogs
 
Ali-Larter


Ali Larter


Biography for
Megan Fox

Date of Birth

28 February 1976, Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Alison Elizabeth Larter

Nickname

Allegra Coleman

Height

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Mini Biography

A native of Cherry Hill, New Jersey, Ali began modeling at age 13 and traveled the world before moving to Los Angeles to study acting. Her first professional acting job was a role on the television series "Chicago Sons" (1997).
Spouse
Hayes MacArthur
(1 August 2009 - present)


Filmography


# U.F.O. (2011) (pre-production) (rumored) .... Virginia Lake
# Resident Evil: Afterlife (2011) (post-production) .... Claire Redfield

# "Heroes" .... Niki Sanders / ... (51 episodes, 2006-2009)
... aka Heroes: Villains (USA: third season title)
- Chapter Eleven 'The Fifth Stage' (2009) TV episode .... Tracy Strauss
- Chapter Nine 'Brother's Keeper' (2009) TV episode .... Tracy Strauss
- Chapter Six 'Strange Attractors' (2009) TV episode .... Tracy Strauss
- Chapter Three 'Acceptance' (2009) TV episode .... Tracy Strauss
- Chapter One 'Orientation' (2009) TV episode .... Tracy Strauss
(46 more)
# Obsessed (2009) .... Lisa Sheridan
# Crazy (2007/I) .... Evelyn Garland
# Resident Evil: Extinction (2007) .... Claire
... aka Resident Evil: Extinction (Germany)
# Marigold (2007) .... Marigold Lexton
... aka Marigold (India: Hindi title: dubbed version)
# Homo Erectus (2007) .... Fardart
... aka National Lampoon's The Stoned Age (USA: DVD title)
# Confess (2005) .... Olivia Averill
# A Lot Like Love (2005) .... Gina
# Three Way (2004) .... Isobel Delano
... aka 3-Way (USA: DVD box title)
... aka Three Way (Australia: DVD box title)
# Final Destination 2 (2003) .... Clear Rivers
... aka Destination Ultime 2 (Canada: French title)
# Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back (2001) .... Chrissy
# American Outlaws (2001) .... Zerelda 'Zee' Mimms
# Legally Blonde (2001) .... Brooke Taylor Windham
# Final Destination (2000) .... Clear Rivers
... aka Destination ultime (Canada: French title)

# House on Haunted Hill (1999) .... Sara Wolfe
# Drive Me Crazy (1999) .... Dulcie
# Giving It Up (1999) .... Amber
... aka Casanova Falling
# Varsity Blues (1999) .... Darcy Sears
# "Dawson's Creek" .... Kristy Livingstone (2 episodes, 1998)
- The Dance (1998) TV episode .... Kristy Livingstone
- The Kiss (1998) TV episode .... Kristy Livingstone
# "Just Shoot Me!" .... Karey Burke (1 episode, 1998)
- College or Collagen (1998) TV episode .... Karey Burke
# "Chicago Hope" .... Samantha (1 episode, 1998)
- Memento Mori (1998) TV episode .... Samantha
# "Chicago Sons" .... Angela (1 episode, 1997)
- Beauty and the Butt (1997) TV episode .... Angela
# "Suddenly Susan" .... Maddie (1 episode, 1997)
- The Ways and Means (1997) TV episode .... Maddie


Ali Larter [TeeMix.com]












Create Date : 29 ธันวาคม 2552
Last Update : 15 มีนาคม 2553 16:57:15 น. 1 comments
Counter : 521 Pageviews.

 
ขอบคุณสำหรับข้อมูลดีๆนะคะ Thank you for nice post

blackfridaylc40le830u
Canon T3i blackfriday
Sharp LC40
Samsungd8000
Nikond7000
Canont3i
Nikonblackfriday
Toshiba Portege laptop
Breast pumping
Hp touchpad


โดย: aomzon (aomzon ) วันที่: 23 กันยายน 2554 เวลา:22:51:33 น.  

ชื่อ :
Comment :
  *ใช้ code html ตกแต่งข้อความได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
 
รหัสส่งข้อความ
กรุณายืนยันรหัสส่งข้อความ

Valentine's Month


 
Cestlavie
Location :
Paris France

[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




คน รวม คน
Free Cursors
Friends' blogs
[Add Cestlavie's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.