|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MoNTHLY REVIEW - หนังที่ได้ดูในรอบหนึ่งเดือนที่ผ่านมา
กำลังว่าง + เบื่อๆนิดๆหน่อยๆ..
เลยขอรวบรวมเกรดและความเห็นสั้นๆ สำหรับหนังที่ได้ดูมาในรอบ 1 เดือน..
(เป็นความเห็นที่เคยโพสไว้ KJ น่ะค่ะ.. เลยเป็นภาษาอังกฤษ เรื่องไหน ไม่ได้เขียนไว้ ก็เอาไปแค่เกรดเน้อ)
**ใครพบเจอข้อผิดพลาดทางภาษา ก็อ่ะนะ.. ขออภัยมา ณ ที่นี้**
สอบเสร็จวันที่ 3 กรกฎา.. แล้วจะกลับมาเขียนอะไรยาวๆ..
Sydney White DATE: 5/5/2008 @ Renaissance Genena Mall
Sydney White, while is nothing close to original. It's funny, cute and charming.
The leads are absolutely attractive, and not just physically but as the actors. Amanda Bynes is great as always. She has become a brand name. It's like, just her name alone will guarantee you that you won't find the annoying female in comedic role here. It may sound easy. But actually, it's not. Being cute and funny and not become annoying in the same time is not easy. Matt Long is so hot (and I thank God for that one shirtless scene). And he is in this movie not just being a dumb who just standing there acting 'Oh.. I'm hot', like the hundred of male leads we've usually seen in this kind of film. Being 'natural', you've got to have more than the look. I'm not saying their acting skills wowed me or something. But they really flow with the whole story.
Another key of the success of this movie is the supporting characters. While all of those characters have been done/seen before, but with the great care from the script, it didn't take that much of time for us to care about them.
One thing I really liked about this movie is as for the 'comedic' part, it never fell into the same cliche we used to see in this kind of film.
Some say it's predictable. I'd say not entirely. I have seen lots of this kind of film. And I'm pretty sure that this movie wasn't as predictable as it could have been. For the example, there was a storyline of the enemy's ex-boyfriend in this movie. If this movie was really that predictable, there would certainly be a scene when the female lead found the male lead accidentally kissing with the bitch and the story will go from there to the direction of misunderstanding storyline between the leads.. blah blah blah. And it will eventually feel tiresome. In 'Sydney White', well, there wasn't. And every time it came close to the predictability, it moved fast forward before we get annoyed. Frankly, I really feel like it had never gone wrong.
'Sydney White' is everything that this kind of film should be, if not more.
B+
Iron Man DATE: 5/6/2008 @ Renaissance Nile City
I think it was overall good but not great. Robert Downey Jr. is absolutely awesome. I can only say that he IS the movie.
Most of 'this kind of film' have the key of the greatness being the story (Batman Begins, Spider-Man 2), the visionary of its director (Superman Returns), some with the visual effect (Spider-Man). In Iron Man, the main and foremost key that make the whole thing worked extremely well is its actor, Downey.
It delivers the fun, the entertainment in the high level. I just failed to find anything more than that (and may I add, the action wasn't that great).
B+
What Happens in Vegas… DATE: 5/7/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
'What Happens in Vegas' is entertaining. The first half was really funny. It's predictable, but there were also some parts developed to the unexpectedly direction. Not much, but still, there were. Diaz and Kutcher were totally funny and charming. The chemistry between both is sparking. The supporting casts were great as well. Most of the comedy part wouldn't work this well if not for them. Though there were times, when it all went wrong. But for some reason, it did pick up better in the very next moment. It's not great. But it has enough charms and funs to have me enjoyed with it.
B
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead DATE: 5/8/2008 @ Opera House
This was the biggest problem I had with this movie. It wasn't just tiresome, but absolutely unnecessary. I always hated it with the unnecessary style. Recently, I've watched 'Paranoid Park', and it has this kind of back-and-forth storytelling featured. BUT, it was great. It kind of makes sense of why its story has to be served with this kind of storytelling. While in 'Before the Devil Knows You're Dead', the back-and-forth storytelling simply didn't add anything to a movie.
I also found the story was unbelievable at some points. Maybe not 'unbelievable', it's between 'too contrived' and 'a bit loosen turn-out'.
BUT overall, it's undeniably a fine film-making. It's highly entertaining. It's never boring. It's a bit 'stoned-cold'. But that's just the way it could only be. The performances were good. With the exception of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who was really really great. I found Ethan Hawke's performance to be a bit over-acting and annoying at times. But he's hot, so that's forgivable.
Technically, it's at the finest of film-making. It's brilliant-directed. The cinematography was great. The score was noticeably wonderful. This was a truly well-crafted film.
B+
*ปล. ชอบคำต้นเรื่องจริงๆเลย จะเอาไปเขียนแปะไว้หลังรถจริงๆ*
Meet the Spartans DATE: 5/12/2008 @ Home
ไม่สนุกเลย ให้ตายสิ โอเค บอกกันตรงๆ จำได้ว่า ขำไปแค่ฉากเดียว แค่คอนนี้ จำไม่ได้แล้ว ว่าฉากไหน ขนาดว่าไม่ได้คาดหวังอะไรจากหนังเรื่องนี้เลย ยังรู้สึกแย่มากๆ ที่ทนดูได้จนจบ แต่รู้ไหม อะไรคือ ข้อดีในการชมหนังเรื่องนี้.. ก้พอเวลา ดูหนังเรื่องไหน ที่ไม่ถูกใจเรา จะได้คิดถึงเรื่องนี้.. มันมีอยู่ในโลกจริง ความแตกต่างระหว่าง หนังห่วย กับ หนังโคตรห่วย
F
Superhero Movie DATE: 5/12/2008 @ Home
น่าจะเป็นเพราะ ได้ดูหนังเรื่องนี้ หลังจากหนังแนวเดียวกัน เลยไม่ได้รู้สึกว่า มันแย่มากมาย ถึงแม้ว่า จะไม่สามารถทำให้เราขำได้มากนัก แต่เราก็ยังรู้สึกว่า มันยังมีความพยายามที่จะ “ดี” ซ่อนอยู่ไว้ไม่น้อย อย่างน้อย มันก็พยายามจะเดินเรื่อง ให้เป็นเรื่องเป็นราว (ไม่ใช่สักแต่ จะจับใส่ๆ เหมือนเรื่อง สปาร์ตาน) แต่ก็ยังไม่พยายามมากพอ ผลสุด้าย แม้จะไม่ได้แย่มาก แต่ก็ไม่ใช่หนังที่ดีเด่อะไรเหมือนกัน
C-
Awake DATE: 5/12/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
ชอบจุดหักมุมอ่ะ และคอดว่าหนังก็เดินเรื่องได้น่าติดตาม และน่าสนใจระดับนึงอีกด้วย
B-
Funny Games DATE: 5/13/2008 @ Opera House
คลิ๊กเพื่ออ่านบทวิจารณ์
A
La Graine et le Mulet (The Secret of the Grain) DATE: 5/14/2008 @ Cinemania
เป็นภาพยนตร์ที่เล่าเรื่องราวที่น่าสนใจ โดยพื้นฐานแล้ว เป็นเรื่องราวดราม่าหนักๆที่ดีมากๆ แถมการที่ผู้กำกับถ่ายทอดออกมาในรูปแบบของกึ่งหนังยาวกึ่งหนังสารคดี ยังเพิ่มความสมจริงให้กับเรื่องราวของครอบครัวนี้ได้อย่างมาก และด้วยตวามดีงามจากทั้งทางด้านผู้กำกับ และผู้เขียนบท (รู้สึกว่าจะเป็นคนเดียวกันด้วย) ตัวหนังสามารถคุมตัวเอง ให้อยู่ในกรอบหนังดราม่าที่ดี ไม่วอกแวกไปเป็นหนังเมโลดราม่าสูตรสำเร็จ อันนี้ ต้องขอชม เสียดายที่ผู้กำกับ ลืมไปว่า บางนาทีของชีวิตคนเรา มันก็ไม่ได้มีอะไรน่าสนใจเพียงพอ ที่จะนำมาขึ้นจอเหมือนกัน การตัดอะไรที่ไม่ได้เพิ่มความสำคัญให้กับเนื้อเรื่องโดยรวมออกไปบ้าง จะทำให้หนังเรื่องนี้ดีขึ้นมาก
B-
The Golden Compass DATE: 5/14/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
Despite solidly acted and technically impressively made (which helps a lot for fantasy sucker like me), it's a bit boring. Mainly, because not much happened. And what was major focused in this movie, wasn't interesting at all. And it certainly has major issue with pacing. But the story (not the script, the story) is very interesting. It's interesting enough so that I don't really care if I didn't like The Golden Compass; I want its sequels!
So, I guess, it wasn't that bad as a set-up.
B
Rogue DATE: 5/15/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
เป็นหนังที่สร้างความตื่นเต้นได้เป็นอย่างมาก กุญแจสำคัญของผู้กำกับคือ ไม่พยายามโชว์ไอ้วายร้ายบ่อยจนเกินไป ทางด้านบทภาพยนตร์ก็พยายามปล่อยให้คนดูจินตนาการเอาเอง ว่ามันจะออกมาเมื่อไหร่ ยังไง ตอนจบ ดันกลายเป็นหนังแนวเดิมๆซะ แต่โดยรวม ถือว่า สนุก
B-
The Savages DATE: 5/16/2008 @ Home
เป็นภาพยนตร์ที่ยอดเยี่ยมด้วยนักแสดงล้วนๆ ส่วนเนื้อเรื่อง แม้ว่าจะคอยระวังไม่ให้กลายเป็นหนังตามสูตรอยู่ตลอด แต่ก็รู้สึกไม่ได้ว่า มันยังเดินเรื่องได้เนิบๆ ธรรมดามากเกินไป
B+
*ปล. เชื่อเป็นอย่างยิ่งว่า หากได้มาดูหนังเรื่องนี้ อีกครั้ง ในอีก 10-15 ปีข้างหน้า คงจะมีอะไรให้ประทับใจกว่านี้แน่นอน มันเป็นหนังอีกเรื่อง ที่ต้องการประสบการณ์ชีวิตจากคนดู เราก็เคยคิดนะ ว่ามันไม่มีหรอก ไอ้หนังแบบที่ต้อง"โด"ก่อน ถึงจะเข้าได้ถึงจริงๆ แต่เชื่อสิ เจอมาหลายเรื่องแล้ว ที่เคยดูตอนยังเด็ก กับมาด฿คอนนี้ ความรู้สึกมันแตกต่างกันมาก*
Waitress DATE: 5/18/2008 @ Opera House
อาจจะเป็นเพราะรอดูหนังเรื่องนี้มานาน พอได้ดูจริงๆ จึงไม่ค่อยประทับใจเท่าที่ควร ปัญหาก็คือ ความเด่นชัด ในความพยายามที่จะ “เปรี้ยว” และ “หวาน” ในเวลาเดียวกัน วินาทีนึง ก็รู้สึกเหมือนกำลังดูหนังรักนอกกระแสเรื่องหนึ่ง วินาทีถัดมา กลับให้ความรู้สึกว่า กำลังนั่งดูละครทีวีน้ำเน่าอยู่ สุดท้ายเหมือนจะไปไม่ถึงฝั่งสักอย่าง แต่ยังดีที่มีเสน่ห์ของดารานำอย่าง Keri Russell มาช่วยไว้ แถมได้หมอหล่อๆมาดูต่างหน้าอีกต่างหาก
B
High School Musical 2 DATE: 5/18/2008 @ Home
พูดได้คำเดียวว่า มีดีที่ “เพลง”
C+
Leatherheads DATE: 5/19/2008 @ Renaissance Nile City
เปิดเรื่องมาได้ค่อนข้างสนุก เรื่องโปรดักชั่นนี่ ไม่ต้องพูดถึง ยังกะหลุดไปอยู่ในยุคนั้นจริงๆ แต่พอเดินเรื่องมาได้ครึ่งเรื่อง ความสนุกกลับน้อยลงๆ เพราะหนังเริ่มนำของเก่า (ความสนุกในช่วงแรก) เอามาขายใหม่ ส่วนดารานักแสดง คูลนีย์ แสดงเป็น คลูนีย์, เรเน่ แสดงเป็นเรเน่ ซึ่งก็ไม่ใช่ว่าจะไม่ดี แต่ก็ไม่ได้มีความน่าประทับใจอะไรเหมือนกัน
B
Prom Night DATE: 5/21/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
อย่าให้พูด ไปดูอาแป๊ะสับหมู ยังน่าสยองกว่าดูหนังเรื่องนี้ซะอีก
D
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull DATE: 5/22/2008 @ Renaissance Genena Mall
Entertaining action-adventure flick but nothing special. Ford is the best part of the movie. And the humor is the second to him. The other casts were just solid (yes, including Shia du Cute who also doesn't look cute anymore). The action sequences were fun to watch but in need of more tensity and some thrills. There were scenes of sword fighting on the car, stairs pulling down, car chasing on the hill.. etc. they were all 'cool' but unfortunately feels too 'safe'. The action sequences always came off as 'emm..', but never 'wow! that's freaking awesome!'. Besides the production (with some really great set pieces), there's really nothing THAT impressive.
B
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian DATE: 5/27/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
I failed to see this as a vast improvement over the first one (which I gave it C+). But it is still an improvement from The Lion, The Witch and The Wardrobe.
(I watched LWW right before I went to see Prince Caspian)
The action got better, the battle at the end was great though nothing impressive (2x better than the final battle sequence in the first one). The Pevensie children (I mean, all 4 actors who play the roles) are much better here than they were in the first one. All of them, really, especially, William Moseley. He wasn't as bad as I heard of. But don't get it all wrong now; I'm not saying he's great. Ben Barnes was good. Unfortunately, because of his bland-written character, nothing impressive to talk about. Oh, except his hot-ness.
While I didn't like the first one because of its too kid-friendly tone (and everything), this one wasn't much better because of its clumsy script and loosen-focused directing. I believe the first one did a much better job for the script part. So, no matter how good the actor was (Peter Dinklage!!), or how hard my lovely Barnes had tried, the film falls apart. The crazy thing is, it feels quite long but at the same time, I feel like I didn't have enough time with the characters like Trumpkin (Dinklage's character), Reepicheep or Edmund (played by the most impressive actor of all Pevensie children, Skandar Keynes) or even Prince Caspian himself whom I feel like wasn't given enough time for me to care anything about him. I might be blinded by Barnes's hotness. But I refuse to believe this was partly Barnes's fault. It was the clumsy script that spent half of the time with stupid boring politic sub-plot than its character. The first half hour, when the action scene hadn't started to pop up yet, was so boring (no wonder why snack walked out).
And that kiss, eww. I 'eww' with that scene not because I couldn't stand watching Barnes kissing someone who's not me. But because that scene was totally 'off', as if it comes out from no where. It's not because of that scene itself, but because of this romantic sub-plot had never been well-developed. So, when this scene arrived, I couldn't help but felt 'WTF'.
I should stop now. It almost sounds like I hate this film while I didn't really. Actually, that's all what I dislike about this movie. But I have to admit, if not for Barnes or had I not been so obsessed with the battle-epic-felt, Prince Caspian would surely rank not far from the first one in my book.
But well, while no great film here, there were still other many things for me to watch. I'm not sure about you though.
B
Becoming Jane DATE: 6/02/2008 @ Opera House
“งั้นๆ” เป็นความรู้สึกที่มีต่อทุกอย่างในภาพยนตร์เรื่องนี้ ไม่ว่า จะเป็นการกำกับการแสดง ที่เดี๋ยวดีเดี๋ยวร้าย บทภาพยนตร์ที่น่าจะเพิ่มมิติในบางจุด เพิ่มความน่าสนใจในบางจุด หรือการแสดงทั้งจากตัวละครประกอบต่างๆ หรือ หนูแอนน์ ที่มารับบทนำ นักเขียนขั้นคลาสสิค Jane Austin แต่โปรดอย่าลืม “งั้นๆ” ของข้าพเจ้า ไม่ได้หมายความไปในด้านลบแต่อย่างไร ผลงานในส่วนของโปรดักชั่นกระมัง ที่ดูดีกว่าส่วนอื่นๆหน่อย
B-
The Other Boleyn Girl DATE: 6/05/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
เป็นคนชอบหนังแนวนี้อยู่แล้วมั้ง เลยรู้สึกว่า ดูสนุกมาก พอตแมนน์ กับการแสดงที่แรงได้อีกของเธอ เพิ่มความข้มเข้นให้กับตัวหนังอย่างมาก แปลกเนอะ เรื่องแย่งผัวแย่งเมียเนี่ย รู้สึกจะไม่ค่อยน่าเบื่อเท่าไหร่เลย (หุๆ) แต่พูดก็พูดเถอะ ราชวงศ์อังกฤษนี่ ยิ่งกว่าละครบ้านเราอีก แต่ก็อดที่จะรู้สึกรำคาญในจุดสำคัญบางจุดไม่ได้ ที่ไม่ค่อยตรงกับความจริงหน้าประวัติศาสตร์ แต่ก็นั้นแหละ ไอ้สิ่งที่เรารู้ๆ ก็ไม่รู้ว่าจะตรงกับความจริงแค่ไหน
B
Step Up 2: The Streets DATE: 6/09/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
*disclaimer: dancing is one of my favorite thing to do.. after watching movies*
Although the expected generic 'let-me-live-my-life' storyline is still here. Fortunately, 'Step Up 2' was less on drama, more on 'do the dance, baby'. It's about dancing sequences all the way end. And they are all incredible. And may I add, the so-called drama part came out lots better than the first one. The characters are much more colorful, memorable and watchable. That Chinese girl alone is enough to challenge anyone of those in the first one. I've got what I looked for, I'm satisfied.
Oh, actually, this movie is kind of painful to watch, really. With those amazing soundtracks, it's really painful that all I can do is just listening and watching those people do the dance, I wanna make my move!
B+
Little Manhattan DATE: 6/10/2008 @ Home
Finally, a film that I've been waiting to see for years! Good news, I was more than satisfied.
There were times when the narration quite doesn't sound like 10 year-old thought. But having an 11 year old niece running around myself everyday, believe me, you'd be surprised how today's 10 year-old kid acts/thinks. This is not way off. It certainly didn't bother me. It's noticeable but never annoying. Besides, what won me over is, despite having the leads to be 10 year-old kids, as a romantic comedy, this movie was a great one.
Oh yeah, and its cuteness.
A+
The Happening DATE: 6/10/2008 @ City Stars Cinema
**SPOILER FREE**
At a second that 'The Happening' ended, I was basically wordless. First thing that came out from my mouth was, "you're one of egoistic bastard, Mr. Shyamalan. I envy you."
No, I didn't love this movie. But how Mr. Shyamalan refuses to go stream and continues to 'believe' in his own story (or should I say 'his own world'), it really impresses me. 'The Happening' is a(nother) proof that he doesn't give a damn thing about the audience. He is a capable director. And he would easily success in rebound (commercially), had he gone with the simple (meaning, less absurd) storyline. And that was what I thought he would do after two commercially failures, I thought he was going to give up and lean toward the mainstream one. But instead, he chose not to. And that's, in my humble opinion, something worth-praising.
Originality, unpredictability are what have always been the interesting part of the 'Shyamalan' idea, especially his recent films. Those elements are still here, his latest film, 'The Happening'. Some audience will find it superb. Instead, some will have the idea of absurdity to be 'ridicule', unpredictability to be 'nonsense'.
I was one of the former with 'The Village', I loved that film. With 'Lady in the Water', I was one of the later. But with 'The Happening', I think I'm standing in the middle of two, leaning a bit toward to both sides in the same time.
Yes, the absurdity of the basic storyline bothered me all the way end while watching this movie. Call me imagining-less or whatever, but the question I was asking myself while watching this film is 'Can this really be Happening?'. The worse thing is, I can't really blame the script for this part. There was the explanation of all this 'happening'. And the explanation was unarguable. Especially, for me who believe in this quote from this film;
"Science will come up with some reason to put in the books, but in the end it will be just a theory. We will fail to acknowledge that there are forces that work beyond our understanding."
So yes, while the idea bothered me while watching, but in the end, it wasn't a movie's flaw at all.
The acting was solid all around. The directing was really great as usual, unarguably great as usual as well. I've always considered him to be one of those who is good in building the suspense. The R-rated scenes might come out ridiculous for some, but not me. I found those scenes to be very creepy. Though some of them make no sense, it's still effective.
So, what is the problem?
It's the same old issue with his previous film. It's his ego of his desire in pulling out his story. This, as odd as it sounds, is worth-praising at the same time. The idea is ruined when unfold into a script of 80 minute-long film. While in 'Lady in the Water', the demolition is how lots of things happened and all became one messed up. In 'The Happening', is how, simply, nothing happened. This also leads to another flaw; the lack in development of marriage-problem plot line.
However, I still liked the film, although not much. It's still a challenging film. My faith in Mr. Shyamalan stays still. There will be the day when his brilliant directing is to serve the equally brilliant written script of his wonderful idea (whether by him or someone else). And I'm eager for that day to come.
B+
Kung Fu Panda DATE: 6/11/2008 @ Opera House
Dreamwork's best animation film since Shrek, indeed (excludes Chicken Run, which wasn't really their films, oh, and Wallace & Gromit).
Visually, it's stunning, the best I've ever seen from DW. The depth-lacking script is still great with so much of fun and great humors. Though, not so impressive, the voice acting is still good.
Another thing that really stood out is; how they fully capture the sentiment of the East. Every detail has been done with great care. On top of all this, they have come to the point where they begin to realize; 'animation' is not a genre. 'Kung Fu Panda' is a pure action-packed, a great one.
A-
หมดแล้ว..
Create Date : 12 มิถุนายน 2551 |
|
58 comments |
Last Update : 12 มิถุนายน 2551 3:55:26 น. |
Counter : 1849 Pageviews. |
|
|
|
|
| |
โดย: grappa 12 มิถุนายน 2551 10:18:11 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 12 มิถุนายน 2551 16:34:43 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 12 มิถุนายน 2551 19:13:34 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 13 มิถุนายน 2551 11:23:23 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: merveillesxx IP: 58.8.118.173 15 มิถุนายน 2551 2:16:25 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: I'm just a hitchhiking guy, trying to find a way home... IP: 124.120.63.188 16 มิถุนายน 2551 11:06:26 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 25 มิถุนายน 2551 14:23:38 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: จูริง 3 กรกฎาคม 2551 0:14:37 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: BdMd IP: 124.120.61.143 4 กรกฎาคม 2551 15:16:17 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: superss 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 2:12:59 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: porranat 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 6:10:14 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: Envi.Ed 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 10:43:10 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: Shallow Grave IP: 161.200.255.162 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 11:28:29 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: Takaw (Takaw ) 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 13:18:12 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: โสดในซอย 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 13:24:20 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 17:44:50 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: Yoawarat 10 กรกฎาคม 2551 21:56:44 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: คนชุมแสง 11 กรกฎาคม 2551 0:20:53 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: ป้าตุ้ย (amornsri ) 11 กรกฎาคม 2551 10:21:11 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 15 กรกฎาคม 2551 13:18:20 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: ีืuntalai (untalai ) 23 กรกฎาคม 2551 8:55:13 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: Envi.Ed 30 กรกฎาคม 2551 14:39:03 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: บลูยอชท์ 5 สิงหาคม 2551 20:02:16 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: เราเองเหมือนกัน IP: 58.137.81.98 13 สิงหาคม 2551 18:24:15 น. |
|
|
|
| |
โดย: ฟ้าดิน 23 สิงหาคม 2551 5:08:39 น. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Location :
Cairo, Egypt
[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]
|
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed
ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]
|
คนดูหนังธรรมดาๆคนหนึ่ง
แต่ชอบดูมากๆ
เฉลี่ยแล้ว ดูหนังวันละ 1.2536 เรื่อง (เวอร์)
TOP 10 OF 2009 .. as of Jul. 21 1. Revanche 2. Lake Tahoe 3. Anvil! The Story of Anvil 4. Du levande (You, The Living) 5. Üç maymun (Three Monkeys) 6. L'heure d'été (Summer Hours) 7. Up 8. Forbidden Lie$ 9. Tokyo Sonata 10. Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
TOP 10 OF 2008 .. FINAL!! 1. Waltz with Bashir 2. Wendy and Lucy 3. Man On Wire 4. Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father 5. Paranoid Park 6. The Edge of Heaven 7. Young@Heart 8. Happy-Go-Lucky 9. Hunger 10. Let the Right One In
|
|
|
|
|
|
|