มีปัญหาวีซ่าท่องเที่ยวอเมริกา ถามมานะคะ ถ้าตอบได้จะตอบให้ฟรี!!!!!
Group Blog
 
All Blogs
 

จดหมายรับรองกรณีขอครั้งแรกไม่ผ่าน





To :Whom It May Concern
Subject: Re-applying for tourist visa for my daughter /son /niece /nephew.etc

I, ชื่อพ่อ/แม่/สปอนเซอร์ นามสกุล work as ตำแหน่ง at ชื่อบริษัท for ระยะเวลา and my income is ………month/year.

This is to certify that ชื่อคุณ is my daughter/son/niece/nephew.etc. He/she is willing to The United States of America to travel for ระยะเวลา. During her/his stays in The United States of America, I will be responsible on her/his expenses, including roundtrip air ticket, housing, food, and travel expenses.

ชื่อคุณ has entitled to take vacation in เดือน วันที่, ปี. The propose of this trip is to visit ……../travel in .............. . He/She studies/works at ……. In the faculty of……. and can visit USA only during this time period after which she must return before the new semester/ the work begins in เดือน วัน,ปี. I will personally make sure that he/she leave United States before the expiration of their authorized stay and he/she will not become public charge on the part of United States government. He/she absolutely return on her/his duty/study on เดือน วัน, ปี.

Her/his visa was rejected in the first interview under 214B/221G. So I am writing this letter to guarantee you of his/her return before the expiration of her authorized stay.

I promise you that she will leave United States before the expiration of her authorized stay. Kindly grant her the tourist visa.

I hereby certify that the above-mentioned are true and correct.

Sincerely,


ชื่อสปอนเซอร์




 

Create Date : 25 กันยายน 2550    
Last Update : 25 กันยายน 2550 18:46:10 น.
Counter : 11902 Pageviews.  

จดหมายรับรองจากสปอนเซอร์

<sponsor’s name>



To :Whom It May Concern
Subject: To apply for tourist visa for my daughter /son /niece /nephew.etc

I, ชื่อพ่อ/แม่/สปอนเซอร์ นามสกุล work as ตำแหน่ง at ชื่อบริษัท for ระยะเวลา and my income is ………month/year, certify that ชื่อคุณ is my daughter/son/niece/nephew.etc. He/she studies/works at …… in the faculty of ……. He/she is willing to The United States of America to travel/study. During her/his stays in The United States of American, I will be responsible on her/his expenses, including roundtrip airticket, housing, food, and travel expenses.

ชื่อคุณ has entitled to take vacation in เดือน วันที่, ปี. The propose of this trip is to visit ……../travel in .............. . He/She studies/works at ……. In the faculty of……. and can visit USA only during this time period after which she must return before the new semester/ the work begins in เดือน วัน,ปี. I will personally make sure that he/she leave United States before the expiration of their authorized stay and he/she will not become public charge on the part of United States government. He/she absolutely return on her/his duty on เดือน วัน, ปี.

It would be highly appreciated of your kind consideration to approve visa for her.

I hereby certify that the above-mentioned are true and correct.

Sincerely,


ชื่อสปอนเซอร์




 

Create Date : 25 กันยายน 2550    
Last Update : 13 พฤศจิกายน 2550 19:00:53 น.
Counter : 4585 Pageviews.  

จดหมายรับรองความผูกพันธ์กับเมืองไทย

To,
Whom It May Concern /American Consulate

From,
ชื่อ.......... นามสกุล.........
ที่อยู่.....
........
.....

Dear Sir/Madam,
Sub: Request for visitor’s visa to the United States

I, ชื่อคุณ, would like to request you to please grant me a Visitor’s Visa to visit the United States during ช่วงเวลาที่จะไป. I would definitely come back to Thailand within the allowed timeframe for the following reasons.

1. All of my family is settled in Thailand, เหตุผล
2. เหตุผลว่าทำไมต้องกลับเมืองไทย
3. เหตุผลในเชิงภาระหน้าที่การงาน / การเรียน
4. เหตุผลในเชิงความผูกพันธ์กับธนาคาร (กรณีผ่อนแบงค์ค่ะ)
5. เหตุผลอื่นๆที่แสดงความผูกพันธ์กับเมืองไทย

Once again, I would like to humbly request you to consider my application and grant me Visitor’s Visa.

Sincerely,



ชื่อคุณ

Enclosures:

• จดหมายลางาน
• สมุดบัญชี
• รูปถ่ายครอบครัว
• เอกสารการผ่อนสมบัติ




 

Create Date : 25 กันยายน 2550    
Last Update : 13 พฤศจิกายน 2550 19:03:30 น.
Counter : 2624 Pageviews.  

เอกสารสำหรับวีซ่าท่องเที่ยว

เอกสารที่ต้องใช้

1. หนังสือเดินทาง
2. DS156 และ 157
3. รูป 2X2 นิ้ว
4. ใบเสร็จค่าธรรมเนียม 100 เหรียญ (จ่ายที่ไปรษณีย์)
5. เอกสารที่จำเป็นอื่นๆ (บางครั้งทางสถานทูตก็ไม่ขอดูอะไรเลย)
5.1 สมุดบัญชีธนาคารทั้งของตนเองและ/หรือสปอนเซอร์
5.2 หนังสือรับรองการทำงานจากบริษัท หรือหนังสือรับรองสภาพจากสถานศึกษา หรือทะเบียนพาณิชย์ หุ้นส่วนต่างๆ
5.3 ใบอนุญาตให้ลางาน (ถ้ามี)
5.4 จดหมายเชิญ (ถ้ามี)
5.5 รูปถ่ายบุคคลในครอบครัวเพื่อแสดงว่ามีครอบครัวแน่นแฟ้นที่เมืองไทยจริง
5.6 จดหมายรับรองตนเอง และจดหมายให้พ่อแม่หรือคนในครอบครัวเซ็นรับรอง พร้อมทั้งเหตุผลว่าทำไมถึงอยากจะไปอเมริกา (บางคนอาจจะคิดว่าไม่จำเป็น แต่จดหมาย 2 ฉบับนี้ช่วยให้เราได้วีซ่ามาแล้ว เพื่อแสดงความบริสุทธิ์ใจ)




 

Create Date : 25 กันยายน 2550    
Last Update : 13 พฤศจิกายน 2550 19:03:22 น.
Counter : 1215 Pageviews.  

1  2  3  

VEVARA
Location :
New York United States

[Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 11 คน [?]




เคยถามตัวเองไหมว่ามาทำอะไรที่นี่? (ก็เพราะว่าไม่เคยถามน่ะสิ ถ้าถามก็คงไม่มา - -")
Friends' blogs
[Add VEVARA's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.