Group Blog
 
<<
พฤศจิกายน 2555
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
 
12 พฤศจิกายน 2555
 
All Blogs
 
BabyMaker... let's see how your baby gonna look like!

so... tonight is a pretty boring night as usual, my bf and i were talking about random stuff and he said he is trying to find the program that you can mix your face with your bf/gf to see how your own baby looks like and i found one website!


this is how me and my bf's baby gonna look like...



































Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley Smiley

OMFGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGGG!!!!

l just laughed my ass off... this pic is totally made my day (or night?) but whatever but yeah! hahahah its just superrrr funny!

guess what my bf said after saw the picture of our future baby?

yeah...

this is it!




SmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmileySmiley




damnnnnnnnn! this is just too funny Smiley




for the heads up, just dont use this website if you dont wanna see the ugly baby from you and your bf/gf 

http://babymaker.mauryshow.com/indexLive.html

but yeahhh~ its ok if you wanna try! i meant... at least it is funnny! right!? lol




ok... so... since i already messed up with our baby's face once... now its my bf turns to finding the right website and discovering how our baby gonna look like... or we gonna have the picture of that cute baby and never wanna have baby together Smiley i will be back later with the better picture of my baby ... hopefully Smiley






hello again

i'm back here to show that my bf spent his 30 mins for this



can't believe he spent his 30 mins on this! i spent only 5 mins and looks even better than what he got Smiley


of course... i'm just joking...




thanks for checking my blog! have a good day!



Create Date : 12 พฤศจิกายน 2555
Last Update : 12 พฤศจิกายน 2555 5:56:37 น. 0 comments
Counter : 1397 Pageviews.

ชื่อ :
Comment :
  *ใช้ code html ตกแต่งข้อความได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
 
รหัสส่งข้อความ
กรุณายืนยันรหัสส่งข้อความ

MsRoseQuartz
Location :
กรุงเทพฯ Thailand

[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed
Smember
ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 37 คน [?]




นักศึกษาจบใหม่ ฝันไว้ว่าวันนึงอยากจะไปทำงานบนเครื่องบินกับเค้าบ้าง เขียนนิยายรักหวานแหววให้เด็ก ๆ อ่านไปพลาง ๆ และหลงใหลในมนต์เสน่ห์ของเครื่องสำอางอย่างถอนตัวไม่ขึ้น!





There are no ugly women, only lazy ones :)






Created since June 22, 2011
Friends' blogs
[Add MsRoseQuartz's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.