Group Blog
 
<<
มกราคม 2553
 
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
 
4 มกราคม 2553
 
All Blogs
 

Ashton Kutcher



Ashton Kutcher


Biography for
Ashton Kutcher

Date of Birth

7 February 1978, Cedar Rapids, Iowa, USA
Birth Name

Christopher Ashton Kutcher
Nickname


Ash
Kutch


Height

6' 2½" (1.89 m)
Spouse

Demi Moore (24 September 2005 - present)




Mini Biography

In 1997 he was a biochemical engineering student at the University of Iowa, working at General Mills sweeping Cheerio dust from the floor in Cedar Rapids, Iowa for $12 an hour. He also has a fraternal twin brother, Michael, and a sister, Tausha. He grew up in rural Homestead, Iowa, graduating from Clear Creek-Amana High School in Tiffin, Iowa.

Filmography

• Killers (2010) (filming) .... Spencer Aimes
• Valentine's Day (2010) (post-production) .... Reed Bennett
• Personal Effects (2009) .... Walter
• Spread (2009) .... Nikki
• What Happens in Vegas (2008) .... Jack Fuller
• "Miss Guided" .... Beaux (1 episode, 2008)
- Hot Sub (2008) TV episode .... Beaux
• Boog and Elliot's Midnight Bun Run (2006) (V) (voice) .... Elliot
• Open Season (2006) (voice) .... Elliot
• The Guardian (2006/I) .... Jake Fischer
• Bobby (2006) .... Fisher
• "That '70s Show" .... Michael Kelso (184 episodes, 1998-2006)
- That '70s Finale (2006) TV episode .... Michael Kelso
- Special: The Final Goodbye (2006) TV episode .... Michael Kelso
- Misfire (2005) TV episode .... Michael Kelso
- You're My Best Friend (2005) TV episode .... Michael Kelso
- Bohemian Rhapsody (2005) TV episode .... Michael Kelso
(179 more)
• "Robot Chicken" .... Michael Kelso / ... (3 episodes, 2005)
- Nightmare Generator (2005) TV episode (voice) .... Templeton 'Faceman' Peck
- Toy Meets Girl (2005) TV episode (voice) .... TiVo Addict
- Gold Dust Gasoline (2005) TV episode (voice) .... Michael Kelso / Michael Knight
• A Lot Like Love (2005) .... Oliver Martin
• Guess Who (2005) .... Simon Green
• The Butterfly Effect (2004) .... Evan
• Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) (uncredited) .... Hank
• My Boss's Daughter (2003) .... Tom Stansfield
• Just Married (2003) .... Tom
... aka Voll verheiratet (Germany)
• "Grounded for Life" .... Cousin Scott (1 episode, 2002)
- Dust in the Wind (2002) TV episode .... Cousin Scott
• Texas Rangers (2001) .... George Durham
• "Just Shoot Me!" .... Dean Cassidy (1 episode, 2001)
- Mayas and Tigers and Deans, Oh My (2001) TV episode .... Dean Cassidy
• Dude, Where's My Car? (2000) .... Jesse Montgomery III
• Reindeer Games (2000) .... College Kid
... aka Deception (UK) (USA: working title)
• Down to You (2000) .... Jim Morrison
• Coming Soon (1999) .... Louie










 

Create Date : 04 มกราคม 2553
3 comments
Last Update : 5 มกราคม 2553 20:34:07 น.
Counter : 973 Pageviews.

 

 

โดย: Hum_nai 8 กันยายน 2554 21:04:07 น.  

 

 

โดย: diblo2011 25 กันยายน 2554 23:18:47 น.  

 

 

โดย: aomzon (aomzon ) 27 กันยายน 2554 22:27:30 น.  

ชื่อ :
Comment :
  *ใช้ code html ตกแต่งข้อความได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
 
รหัสส่งข้อความ
กรุณายืนยันรหัสส่งข้อความ


Cestlavie
Location :
Paris France

[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed

ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




คน รวม คน
Free Cursors
Friends' blogs
[Add Cestlavie's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.