ONE FINE SPRING DAY

Google
TRAILER
Group Blog
 
 
ตุลาคม 2552
 
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
 
1 ตุลาคม 2552
 
All Blogs
 
love sex magic - Marie Digby




1, 2, 3 Go...
Ciara...
Sex...
Ciara...
Here we go, talk to 'em...

[Ciara]
Ya touch is so magic to me
Strangest things can happen
The way that you react to me
I wanna do something you can't imagine
Imagine, if it was a million me's talking sexy to ya like that
Ya think ya can handle, boy if I give you my sleaze
And I need you to push it right back

Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going to go the distant place
And nothing but shoes on me
Ohh baby...

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]
All night showing, just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic

[Justin Timberlake]
Everything ain't what it seems
I wave my hands and I got you
And ya feel so fly, assistin' me
But now is my turn to watch you
I ain't gonna stop you
If ya wanna grab my neck, talk sexy to me like that
Just do what I taught you, girl when I give you my heat
And I need you to push it right back

[Ciara]
Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going to go the distant place
And nothing but shoes on me
[ Ciara Lyrics are found on http://www.songlyrics.com ]
Ohh baby..

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]
All night showing, just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic

This is the part where we fall in love (Ohh, suga..)
Let's slow it down, so we fall in love (Ohh...)
But don't stop when you give it to me
Ciara...

All night showing, just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic

All night showing, just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic

Yeah...
Uh, uh, uh...
Yeah, I see you on the floor
Get it girl
Love, sex and magic
I see you on the floor
You know what I mean
Get it girl
I bet that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic, ow!
I See you on the floor
Get it girl...



Create Date : 01 ตุลาคม 2552
Last Update : 1 ตุลาคม 2552 1:55:56 น. 0 comments
Counter : 294 Pageviews.

ชื่อ : * blog นี้ comment ได้เฉพาะสมาชิก
Comment :
  *ส่วน comment ไม่สามารถใช้ javascript และ style sheet
 

dreamania
Location :
กรุงเทพฯ Thailand

[ดู Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed
Smember
ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 1 คน [?]




boxoffice lastweekend

USA boxoffice alltime

Non-USA boxoffice alltime

Worldwide boxoffice alltime

Friends' blogs
[Add dreamania's blog to your web]
Links
 

 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.