Group Blog
 
All blogs
 

My Profile

** CrazyRabbit’s Profile***



Log in: Crazyrabbit, กระต่ายลอยคอ
Nickname: Beau (โบว์)

Birthday: 20 September 1981
Sign: Virgo

Hometown: Chantaburi
Current City: Koh Samed, Rayong

Website:
Blog: http://crazyrabbit.bloggang.com
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/crazyrabbit
Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/beaupreeya/
Twitter: http://twitter.com/beaupreeya



Education:
Advance Diploma in Business Administration, Martin College
, Brisbane, AUSTRALIA

Job:
Owner at Tempo Bar & Café @ Vongdeuan Beach, Koh Samed
Online Reservation @ Vongdeuan Resort
Web designer for www.vongdeuan.com
Beauty Columnist at Kuteclub.com Kuteclub.com
in her own column “CrazyRabbit’s Channel”



Other activities & Reward:




-Second Best prize : Best Pet Blog of Bloggang Popular Award # 6




-Best Prize: Home, Decor & Pet Blog : Thailand Blog Awards 2011


-Winner prize : How to Contest (June-July 2010) with
Battle of Babes Theme
From JEBAN.com (sponsored by RED EARTH)
::HOW TO:: Battle of the Babes :: CODE NAME: VERONICA


-Winner prize : How to Contest (January 2009) with
B & W I love you ขาวๆ ดำๆ ฉันรักเธอ Theme
From JEBAN.com (sponsored by GIVENCHY)
How to:: Cool & Chic Smoky Eyeshadow



Dollar's Profile



Name: Dollar
Nickname: หมู, อู๊ด, หญิงดอลล์

Birthday: 20 March 2008

Breed: English Bull Terrier
Hometown: Chiang Mai
Current City: Koh Samed, Rayong






 

Create Date : 20 มกราคม 2554    
Last Update : 6 ตุลาคม 2554 23:35:25 น.
Counter : 1606 Pageviews.  


BeauCrazyrabbit
Location :
ระยอง Thailand

[Profile ทั้งหมด]

ให้ทิปเจ้าของ Blog [?]
ฝากข้อความหลังไมค์
Rss Feed
Smember
ผู้ติดตามบล็อก : 57 คน [?]




Beauty Blogger & Japanese Fashion Lover

Fanpage: http://www.facebook.com/beaucrazyrabbit
beaupreeya@gmail.com

สงวนลิขสิทธิ์ตามพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์
พ.ศ.2539 ห้ามผู้ใดละเมิด ไม่ว่าการลอกเลียน
หรือนำส่วนหนึ่งส่วนใดของข้อความใน
Crazyrabbit Blog แห่งนี้ไปใช้ ทั้งโดยเผยแพร่และ
เพื่อการอ้างอิงโดยไม่ได้รับอนุญาตเป็น
ลายลักษณ์อักษร จะถูกดำเนินคดีตามที่
กฏหมายบัญญัติไว้สูงสุด

Beau & Dollar

Promote Your Page Too
                        











Friends' blogs
[Add BeauCrazyrabbit's blog to your web]
Links
 

MY VIP Friend


 
 Pantip.com | PantipMarket.com | Pantown.com | © 2004 BlogGang.com allrights reserved.